1 |
Riederer, Achim
Riederer, Achim
Datum |
Paarung |
Gegner |
Sätze |
Gegner-Team |
Ergebnis |
Herren Kreisklasse A I (Rückrunde) |
04.02.2017 |
5-6 |
Klein, Steffen (1.6) |
3:0 |
FSV Ebringen |
2:9 |
04.03.2017 |
4-3 |
Seufert, Sven (3.6) |
2:3 |
TTV Auggen III |
5:9 |
|
4-4 |
Schneider, Roland (4.3) |
0:3 |
|
|
Herren Kreisklasse B I (Vorrunde) |
23.09.2016 |
1-2 |
Maier, Manfred (3.2) |
3:1 |
TTC Bad Krozingen III |
6:9 |
|
1-1 |
Lorscheid, Jonas (3.1) |
0:3 |
|
|
17.10.2016 |
1-2 |
Schablowski, Tom (2.2) |
1:3 |
TTC Eschbach II |
4:9 |
|
1-1 |
Meyer, Jens (2.1) |
0:3 |
|
|
21.10.2016 |
1-2 |
Sayer, Florian (1.4) |
1:3 |
SPVGG Untermünstertal |
9:3 |
|
1-1 |
Koch, Jochen (1.1) |
3:1 |
|
|
26.10.2016 |
1-2 |
Vollmer, Bernd (1.2) |
3:2 |
TV Breisach |
7:9 |
|
1-1 |
Bunk, Michael (1.1) |
3:0 |
|
|
28.10.2016 |
1-2 |
Eppinger, Martin (1.2) |
2:3 |
TV Laufen |
8:8 |
|
1-1 |
Boes, Thomas (1.1) |
3:2 |
|
|
18.11.2016 |
1-2 |
Weber, Arnold (4.2) |
3:0 |
TTV Auggen IV |
3:9 |
|
1-1 |
Schwald, Julian (4.1) |
1:3 |
|
|
26.11.2016 |
1-2 |
Fink, Jakob (1.2) |
0:3 |
FSC Biengen |
0:9 |
09.12.2016 |
1-2 |
Trenkle, Frank (2.2) |
2:3 |
TTC Borussia Grißheim II |
2:9 |
|
1-1 |
Moos, Marc (2.1) |
1:3 |
|
|
Herren Kreisklasse B I (Rückrunde) |
13.01.2017 |
1-2 |
Schwald, Ingo (4.2) |
1:3 |
TTV Auggen IV |
2:9 |
|
1-1 |
Weber, Arnold (4.1) |
2:3 |
|
|
20.01.2017 |
1-2 |
Beiser, Markus (1.2) |
1:3 |
TV Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt |
1:9 |
|
1-1 |
Strub, Mareike (1.1) |
0:3 |
|
|
21.01.2017 |
1-2 |
Maier, Manfred (3.2) |
3:1 |
TTC Bad Krozingen III |
2:9 |
|
1-1 |
Lorscheid, Jonas (3.1) |
0:3 |
|
|
17.02.2017 |
1-2 |
Trenkle, Frank (2.2) |
3:0 |
TTC Borussia Grißheim II |
2:9 |
|
1-1 |
Moos, Marc (2.1) |
0:3 |
|
|
04.03.2017 |
1-2 |
Schmid, Stephan (1.2) |
3:0 |
TV Breisach |
2:9 |
|
1-1 |
Bunk, Michael (1.1) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
6 |
3:9 |
0 |
1372 |
2 |
Baier, Rainer
Baier, Rainer
Datum |
Paarung |
Gegner |
Sätze |
Gegner-Team |
Ergebnis |
Herren Kreisklasse A I (Vorrunde) |
17.09.2016 |
6-5 |
Himmelsbach, Ulrich (2.4) |
0:3 |
SV Waldkirch |
9:2 |
Herren Kreisklasse A I (Rückrunde) |
04.02.2017 |
6-5 |
Schöpperle, Mark (1.5) |
0:3 |
FSV Ebringen |
2:9 |
04.03.2017 |
5-6 |
Wiesler, Werner (7.3) |
3:0 |
TTV Auggen III |
5:9 |
|
5-5 |
Liebig, Luca (4.5) |
0:3 |
|
|
Herren Kreisklasse B I (Vorrunde) |
23.09.2016 |
2-1 |
Lorscheid, Jonas (3.1) |
2:3 |
TTC Bad Krozingen III |
6:9 |
|
2-2 |
Maier, Manfred (3.2) |
0:3 |
|
|
17.10.2016 |
2-1 |
Meyer, Jens (2.1) |
3:2 |
TTC Eschbach II |
4:9 |
|
2-2 |
Schablowski, Tom (2.2) |
2:3 |
|
|
21.10.2016 |
2-1 |
Koch, Jochen (1.1) |
1:3 |
SPVGG Untermünstertal |
9:3 |
|
2-2 |
Sayer, Florian (1.4) |
0:3 |
|
|
18.11.2016 |
2-1 |
Schwald, Julian (4.1) |
0:3 |
TTV Auggen IV |
3:9 |
|
2-2 |
Weber, Arnold (4.2) |
3:2 |
|
|
26.11.2016 |
2-1 |
Gössel, Thomas (1.1) |
1:3 |
FSC Biengen |
0:9 |
09.12.2016 |
2-1 |
Moos, Marc (2.1) |
0:3 |
TTC Borussia Grißheim II |
2:9 |
|
2-2 |
Trenkle, Frank (2.2) |
2:3 |
|
|
Herren Kreisklasse B I (Rückrunde) |
13.01.2017 |
2-1 |
Weber, Arnold (4.1) |
1:3 |
TTV Auggen IV |
2:9 |
|
2-2 |
Schwald, Ingo (4.2) |
0:3 |
|
|
20.01.2017 |
2-1 |
Strub, Mareike (1.1) |
0:3 |
TV Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt |
1:9 |
21.01.2017 |
2-1 |
Lorscheid, Jonas (3.1) |
1:3 |
TTC Bad Krozingen III |
2:9 |
|
2-2 |
Maier, Manfred (3.2) |
0:3 |
|
|
17.02.2017 |
2-1 |
Moos, Marc (2.1) |
0:3 |
TTC Borussia Grißheim II |
2:9 |
|
2-2 |
Trenkle, Frank (2.2) |
2:3 |
|
|
04.03.2017 |
2-1 |
Bunk, Michael (1.1) |
2:3 |
TV Breisach |
2:9 |
|
2-2 |
Schmid, Stephan (1.2) |
0:3 |
|
|
10.03.2017 |
2-1 |
Koch, Jochen (1.1) |
0:3 |
SPVGG Untermünstertal |
3:9 |
|
2-2 |
Heißler, Alexander (1.2) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
6 |
1:10 |
-7 |
1305 |
3 |
Lubitz, Edgar
Lubitz, Edgar
Datum |
Paarung |
Gegner |
Sätze |
Gegner-Team |
Ergebnis |
Herren Kreisklasse A I (Vorrunde) |
22.10.2016 |
5-6 |
Gehrke, Daniel (3.6) |
3:1 |
SB Sonnland Freiburg III |
9:3 |
05.11.2016 |
5-6 |
Spätling, Senthilkumar (5.6) |
3:0 |
SV BW Wiehre-Freiburg II |
9:1 |
Herren Kreisklasse A I (Rückrunde) |
04.03.2017 |
6-5 |
Liebig, Luca (4.5) |
0:3 |
TTV Auggen III |
5:9 |
Herren Kreisklasse B I (Vorrunde) |
23.09.2016 |
3-4 |
Felker, Jürgen (3.4) |
3:1 |
TTC Bad Krozingen III |
6:9 |
|
3-3 |
Pottbäcker, Dirk (3.3) |
0:3 |
|
|
17.10.2016 |
3-4 |
Wenzlaw, Sascha (2.7) |
2:3 |
TTC Eschbach II |
4:9 |
|
3-3 |
Meißner, Daniel (2.6) |
3:0 |
|
|
21.10.2016 |
3-4 |
Obergfell, Ralf (2.5) |
3:0 |
SPVGG Untermünstertal |
9:3 |
|
3-3 |
Koch, Michael (1.6) |
3:0 |
|
|
26.10.2016 |
2-1 |
Bunk, Michael (1.1) |
1:3 |
TV Breisach |
7:9 |
|
2-2 |
Vollmer, Bernd (1.2) |
3:0 |
|
|
28.10.2016 |
2-1 |
Boes, Thomas (1.1) |
3:1 |
TV Laufen |
8:8 |
|
2-2 |
Eppinger, Martin (1.2) |
3:2 |
|
|
18.11.2016 |
3-4 |
Schneider, Roland (4.4) |
1:3 |
TTV Auggen IV |
3:9 |
|
3-3 |
Schwald, Ingo (4.3) |
1:3 |
|
|
Herren Kreisklasse B I (Rückrunde) |
13.01.2017 |
3-4 |
Liebig, Luca (4.5) |
0:3 |
TTV Auggen IV |
2:9 |
20.01.2017 |
3-4 |
Kabis, Jürgen (1.4) |
1:3 |
TV Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt |
1:9 |
21.01.2017 |
3-4 |
Franz, Thomas (3.4) |
0:3 |
TTC Bad Krozingen III |
2:9 |
04.03.2017 |
3-4 |
Vollmer, Bernd (1.4) |
2:3 |
TV Breisach |
2:9 |
|
5 |
1:5 |
-3 |
1322 |
4 |
Gonschorek, Manfred
Gonschorek, Manfred
Datum |
Paarung |
Gegner |
Sätze |
Gegner-Team |
Ergebnis |
Herren Kreisklasse B I (Vorrunde) |
23.09.2016 |
4-3 |
Pottbäcker, Dirk (3.3) |
0:3 |
TTC Bad Krozingen III |
6:9 |
|
4-4 |
Felker, Jürgen (3.4) |
3:0 |
|
|
17.10.2016 |
4-3 |
Meißner, Daniel (2.6) |
0:3 |
TTC Eschbach II |
4:9 |
|
4-4 |
Wenzlaw, Sascha (2.7) |
0:3 |
|
|
21.10.2016 |
4-3 |
Koch, Michael (1.6) |
3:2 |
SPVGG Untermünstertal |
9:3 |
26.10.2016 |
3-4 |
Schmid, Stephan (1.4) |
1:3 |
TV Breisach |
7:9 |
|
3-3 |
Michelbach, Andreas (1.3) |
1:3 |
|
|
28.10.2016 |
3-4 |
Bald, Stefan (1.4) |
3:0 |
TV Laufen |
8:8 |
|
3-3 |
Zwigart, Matthias (1.3) |
3:2 |
|
|
26.11.2016 |
3-4 |
Kaven, Ian (1.4) |
0:3 |
FSC Biengen |
0:9 |
09.12.2016 |
3-4 |
Sörgel, Timo (2.5) |
0:3 |
TTC Borussia Grißheim II |
2:9 |
Herren Kreisklasse B I (Rückrunde) |
13.01.2017 |
4-3 |
Schneider, Roland (4.3) |
0:3 |
TTV Auggen IV |
2:9 |
20.01.2017 |
4-3 |
Lupberger, Stefan (1.3) |
0:3 |
TV Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt |
1:9 |
21.01.2017 |
4-3 |
Pottbäcker, Dirk (3.3) |
1:3 |
TTC Bad Krozingen III |
2:9 |
17.02.2017 |
3-4 |
Lakus, Harald (2.4) |
0:3 |
TTC Borussia Grißheim II |
2:9 |
04.03.2017 |
4-3 |
Michelbach, Andreas (1.3) |
2:3 |
TV Breisach |
2:9 |
|
6 |
0:6 |
-6 |
1292 |
5 |
Kern, Dietmar
Kern, Dietmar
Datum |
Paarung |
Gegner |
Sätze |
Gegner-Team |
Ergebnis |
Herren Kreisklasse B I (Vorrunde) |
23.09.2016 |
6-5 |
Franz, Thomas (3.5) |
3:1 |
TTC Bad Krozingen III |
6:9 |
|
6-6 |
Montada, Markus (3.6) |
2:3 |
|
|
17.10.2016 |
6-5 |
Nadeem, Jan (2.9) |
3:1 |
TTC Eschbach II |
4:9 |
21.10.2016 |
6-5 |
Pfefferle, Yannik (2.11) |
3:2 |
SPVGG Untermünstertal |
9:3 |
26.10.2016 |
5-6 |
Herdel, Corina (1.6) |
3:2 |
TV Breisach |
7:9 |
|
5-5 |
Withum, Thomas (1.5) |
0:3 |
|
|
28.10.2016 |
5-6 |
Engler, Jochen (2.1) |
0:3 |
TV Laufen |
8:8 |
|
5-5 |
Wick, Karlheinz (1.6) |
3:2 |
|
|
18.11.2016 |
5-6 |
Waibel, Philipp (4.7) |
0:3 |
TTV Auggen IV |
3:9 |
09.12.2016 |
5-6 |
Sterkle, Dominik (3.3) |
3:0 |
TTC Borussia Grißheim II |
2:9 |
Herren Kreisklasse B I (Rückrunde) |
13.01.2017 |
5-6 |
Wiesler, Werner (7.3) |
3:2 |
TTV Auggen IV |
2:9 |
20.01.2017 |
5-6 |
Meier, Andreas (2.3) |
3:1 |
TV Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt |
1:9 |
21.01.2017 |
5-6 |
Lachenmaier, Damon (4.7) |
1:3 |
TTC Bad Krozingen III |
2:9 |
17.02.2017 |
4-3 |
Steinkuhl, Kai (2.3) |
0:3 |
TTC Borussia Grißheim II |
2:9 |
04.03.2017 |
5-6 |
Kronenthaler, Michel (1.7) |
0:3 |
TV Breisach |
2:9 |
|
6 |
3:3 |
0 |
1267 |
6 |
Dörflinger, Gerhard
Dörflinger, Gerhard
Datum |
Paarung |
Gegner |
Sätze |
Gegner-Team |
Ergebnis |
Herren Kreisklasse A I (Vorrunde) |
22.10.2016 |
6-5 |
Schaarschmidt, Christian (3.5) |
0:3 |
SB Sonnland Freiburg III |
9:3 |
05.11.2016 |
6-5 |
Löser, Volker (4.3) |
3:0 |
SV BW Wiehre-Freiburg II |
9:1 |
21.11.2016 |
5-6 |
Liebig, Luca (4.5) |
1:3 |
TTV Auggen III |
1:9 |
Herren Kreisklasse A I (Rückrunde) |
27.01.2017 |
6-5 |
Ziegler, Thomas (1.9) |
2:3 |
SV Waldkirch |
2:9 |
Herren Kreisklasse B I (Vorrunde) |
23.09.2016 |
5-6 |
Montada, Markus (3.6) |
3:1 |
TTC Bad Krozingen III |
6:9 |
|
5-5 |
Franz, Thomas (3.5) |
2:3 |
|
|
17.10.2016 |
5-6 |
Zimmermann, Christian (3.2) |
2:3 |
TTC Eschbach II |
4:9 |
21.10.2016 |
5-6 |
Steible, Jürgen (2.14) |
3:0 |
SPVGG Untermünstertal |
9:3 |
26.10.2016 |
4-3 |
Michelbach, Andreas (1.3) |
2:3 |
TV Breisach |
7:9 |
|
4-4 |
Schmid, Stephan (1.4) |
1:3 |
|
|
28.10.2016 |
4-3 |
Zwigart, Matthias (1.3) |
2:3 |
TV Laufen |
8:8 |
|
4-4 |
Bald, Stefan (1.4) |
0:3 |
|
|
18.11.2016 |
4-3 |
Schwald, Ingo (4.3) |
0:3 |
TTV Auggen IV |
3:9 |
26.11.2016 |
4-3 |
Kehrwisch, Ralf (1.3) |
0:3 |
FSC Biengen |
0:9 |
09.12.2016 |
4-3 |
Lakus, Harald (2.4) |
1:3 |
TTC Borussia Grißheim II |
2:9 |
Herren Kreisklasse B I (Rückrunde) |
13.01.2017 |
6-5 |
Willm, Jonas (6.1) |
1:3 |
TTV Auggen IV |
2:9 |
17.02.2017 |
5-6 |
Brühl, Tom (3.1) |
0:3 |
TTC Borussia Grißheim II |
2:9 |
04.03.2017 |
6-5 |
Withum, Thomas (1.5) |
2:3 |
TV Breisach |
2:9 |
|
3 |
0:3 |
-3 |
1229 |
3.3 |
Rübin, Thomas
Rübin, Thomas
Datum |
Paarung |
Gegner |
Sätze |
Gegner-Team |
Ergebnis |
Herren Kreisklasse B I (Vorrunde) |
26.11.2016 |
6-5 |
Ewers, Markus (1.5) |
1:3 |
FSC Biengen |
0:9 |
09.12.2016 |
6-5 |
Brühl, Tom (3.1) |
1:3 |
TTC Borussia Grißheim II |
2:9 |
Herren Kreisklasse B I (Rückrunde) |
20.01.2017 |
6-5 |
Meier, Thomas (1.6) |
1:3 |
TV Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt |
1:9 |
21.01.2017 |
6-5 |
Maier, Jürgen (4.6) |
3:1 |
TTC Bad Krozingen III |
2:9 |
17.02.2017 |
6-5 |
Sörgel, Timo (2.5) |
1:3 |
TTC Borussia Grißheim II |
2:9 |
Herren Kreisklasse C I (Vorrunde) |
16.09.2016 |
4-3 |
Tortomasi, Adrian (5.6) |
1:3 |
TTV Auggen V |
3:9 |
30.09.2016 |
3-4 |
Wiesler, Trudpert (2.9) |
2:3 |
SPVGG Untermünstertal II |
5:9 |
|
3-3 |
Bergmeier, Karl (2.8) |
3:2 |
|
|
07.10.2016 |
3-4 |
Celik, Hasan (2.5) |
3:2 |
TV Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt II |
3:9 |
|
3-3 |
Günter, Helmut (2.4) |
2:3 |
|
|
14.10.2016 |
3-4 |
Knobel, Fabian (3.4) |
2:3 |
TTC Eschbach III |
5:9 |
|
3-3 |
Lahner, Mario (3.3) |
1:3 |
|
|
21.10.2016 |
3-4 |
Schmutz, Daniel (2.6) |
3:1 |
TTC Ehrenkirchen II |
3:9 |
|
3-3 |
Steinle, Josef (2.5) |
1:3 |
|
|
28.10.2016 |
3-4 |
Ehlers, Kay-Michael (3.10) |
0:3 |
SPVGG. Alem. Müllheim III |
3:9 |
|
3-3 |
Weiß, Alfred (3.4) |
1:3 |
|
|
12.11.2016 |
3-4 |
Schmidt, Isabell (2.12) |
3:0 |
FSC Biengen II |
9:6 |
|
3-3 |
Möhr, Harald (2.6) |
2:3 |
|
|
25.11.2016 |
3-4 |
Hensel, Ralf (3.12) |
3:1 |
SPVGG. Alem. Müllheim II |
9:0 |
|
3-3 |
Weiß, Alfred (3.4) |
3:2 |
|
|
05.12.2016 |
4-3 |
Lachenmaier, Damon (4.5) |
3:2 |
TTC Bad Krozingen IV |
8:8 |
|
4-4 |
Arnold, Roland (4.6) |
3:2 |
|
|
Herren Kreisklasse C I (Rückrunde) |
27.01.2017 |
3-4 |
Schapper, Clemens (5.5) |
3:1 |
TTV Auggen V |
7:9 |
|
3-3 |
Otzen, Dirk (5.3) |
3:2 |
|
|
28.01.2017 |
3-4 |
Lahner, Mario (3.4) |
3:2 |
TTC Eschbach III |
3:9 |
|
3-3 |
Knobel, Fabian (3.3) |
0:3 |
|
|
03.02.2017 |
3-4 |
Celik, Hasan (2.5) |
3:0 |
TV Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt II |
3:9 |
|
3-3 |
Meier, Andreas (2.3) |
2:3 |
|
|
10.02.2017 |
3-4 |
Hörsch, Wilfried (4.9) |
1:3 |
TTC Bad Krozingen IV |
2:9 |
03.03.2017 |
2-1 |
Slaneinski, Hans-Georg (2.1) |
0:3 |
SPVGG. Alem. Müllheim II |
0:9 |
06.03.2017 |
2-1 |
Eckermann, Klaus (3.1) |
0:3 |
SPVGG. Alem. Müllheim III |
1:9 |
|
3 |
1:2 |
-1 |
1173 |